Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barahona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barahona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barahona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6967,889
BustAfghanistan 12,7257,907
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6337,851
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6667,871
FarahAfghanistan 12,5117,775
GardizAfghanistan 12,8828,005
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8387,977
HeratAfghanistan 12,3767,691
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7587,928
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8908,010
KabulAfghanistan 12,8047,957
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8307,973
KhostAfghanistan 12,9498,046
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6117,837
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4147,714
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5057,771
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7297,910
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3787,692
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4167,716
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7457,920
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5877,822
ShkoderAlbania 8,7145,415
TiranaAlbania 8,7555,441
VloreAlbania 8,7555,440
AdrarAlgeria 7,2424,500
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4384,622
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4404,623
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8424,873
BatnaAlgeria 7,7264,801
BecharAlgeria 6,9954,347
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6014,723
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0194,361
BiskraAlgeria 7,6894,778
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9044,912
ChlefAlgeria 7,2754,521
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7454,813
DjanetAlgeria 8,2645,135
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4664,639
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4914,655
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8064,851
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5504,691
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7814,835
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1875,088
In SalahAlgeria 7,5144,670
MilianaAlgeria 7,3554,570
OranAlgeria 7,1074,416
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4404,623
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7604,822
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8994,908
TebessaAlgeria 7,8934,905
TimimounAlgeria 7,2664,515
TindoufAlgeria 6,4684,019
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7504,816
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4937,142
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,24910,097
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2444,502
HuamboAngola 10,1246,291
LuandaAngola 9,7236,042
LuenaAngola 10,5206,537
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8436,116
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0295,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1515,686
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1565,690
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0895,648
ByrdAntarctica 11,2797,009
DavisAntarctica 14,0168,709
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0025,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7137,900
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0193,740
AzulArgentina 6,2243,868
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,3993,976
BarilocheArgentina 6,5994,101
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0193,740
CeresArgentina 5,4363,378
ChamicalArgentina 5,4253,371
ChepesArgentina 5,5293,436
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1244,427
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6793,529
CórdobaArgentina 5,5553,452
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5653,458
CorrientesArgentina 5,2473,261
EsquelArgentina 6,7984,224
EzeizaArgentina 6,0433,755
FormosaArgentina 5,1293,187
General PicoArgentina 6,0433,755
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8463,633
JuninArgentina 5,9643,706
La PlataArgentina 6,0743,775
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5212,809
La RiojaArgentina 5,3113,300
LaboulayeArgentina 5,8773,652
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6184,734
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9043,048
Malarg EArgentina 5,9733,712
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6154,111
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4003,977
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7393,567
MendozaArgentina 5,6853,533
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6803,530
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5783,466
NeuquenArgentina 6,3623,954
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0623,767
OranArgentina 4,6572,894
ParanaArgentina 5,6723,525
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5313,437
PehuajoArgentina 6,0903,784
PergaminoArgentina 5,8993,666
PigeArgentina 6,2713,897
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,5983,479
PosadasArgentina 5,3233,308
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1333,190
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6743,526
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1323,811
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,5853,470
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4093,361
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7533,575
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7654,825
RivadaviaArgentina 4,7942,979
RosarioArgentina 5,7893,597
SaltaArgentina 4,8252,999
San AntonioArgentina 6,5884,094
San LuisArgentina 5,7453,570
San RafaelArgentina 5,8763,652
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1323,811
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1643,209
SarmientoArgentina 7,0954,409
TrelewArgentina 6,8534,259
TucumanArgentina 5,0483,137
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1225,047
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6133,488
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4073,360
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8073,608
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7246,664
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8634,265
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,55110,285
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94511,151
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,35210,782
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,48610,866
AmberleyAustralia 15,4329,589
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0529,975
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3929,565
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60611,562
CairnsAustralia 16,11210,012
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6249,709
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,12311,883
CedunaAustralia 17,09010,620
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0809,992
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,69510,374
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0319,962
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,32510,145
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3669,549
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,44110,838
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40810,818
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57310,920
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,55811,532
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7609,794
East SaleAustralia 15,7069,760
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85111,093
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85011,092
EssendonAustralia 15,9059,883
ForrestAustralia 17,62310,951
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4949,628
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69711,618
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,87311,107
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03411,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4769,617
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4869,623
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,30910,135
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12811,265
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5589,668
LavertonAustralia 15,9119,887
LearmonthAustralia 19,31112,000
LongreachAustralia 16,30210,130
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,30110,130
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7889,189
Low HeadAustralia 15,6129,702
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7929,813
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1768,809
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83711,706
MeekatharraAustralia 18,65411,592
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9139,888
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8969,878
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,28010,116
Mount GambierAustralia 16,23510,089
Mount IsaAustralia 16,80110,440
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,61410,324
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5169,642
NuriootpaAustralia 16,53310,274
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26111,969
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11910,638
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33211,392
Port HedlandAustralia 18,96611,786
RichmondAustralia 15,5279,649
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6699,737
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4849,622
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4839,621
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,35310,783
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,35410,784
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,33410,150
TibooburraAustralia 16,43810,215
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0349,963
WaggaAustralia 15,7819,807
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,55911,533
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4479,599
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6589,730
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52111,509
WoomeraAustralia 16,86210,478
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94811,153
GrazAustria 8,2835,147
InnsbruckAustria 7,9724,954
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2055,099
LinzAustria 8,1665,075
SalzburgAustria 8,0875,025
ViennaAustria 8,3255,173
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0795,021
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1456,926
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8296,729
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9306,792
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8316,731
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1544,445
LerwickUk 7,1524,445
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9186,785
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9416,799
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8556,745
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0826,886
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9946,832
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9636,813
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0726,880
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8906,767
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7926,706
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6732,904
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9023,046
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5012,797
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,006625
MuharraqBahrain 12,0167,467
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1399,408
DhakaBangladesh 14,9559,293
CharnocksBarbados 1,368850
BrestBelarus 8,7395,430
GomelBelarus 9,2015,717
GrodnoBelarus 8,7205,419
MinskBelarus 8,9355,553
MogilevBelarus 9,0875,647
VitebskBelarus 9,0485,622
BrusselsBelgium 7,4354,620
D’UccleBelgium 7,4354,620
OstendeBelgium 7,3354,558
Belize CityBelize 1,8211,132
BeninBenin 8,0475,000
BohiconBenin 7,9874,963
CotonouBenin 8,0475,000
KandiBenin 7,9544,943
NatitingouBenin 7,8164,857
ParakouBenin 7,9764,956
SaveBenin 8,0014,972
BermudaBermuda 1,7011,057
La PazBolivia 3,8742,407
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0942,544
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5815,332
FrancistownBotswana 11,5887,201
MaunBotswana 11,1426,923
TshaneBotswana 11,1116,904
AimoresBrazil 5,3203,306
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9233,059
AltamiraBrazil 3,1541,960
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2081,993
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4293,373
ApodiBrazil 4,5132,805
AracajuBrazil 4,9443,072
AracuaiBrazil 5,0303,125
AragarcasBrazil 4,3182,683
AraxaBrazil 4,9593,082
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7642,960
BageBrazil 5,7993,604
BambuiBrazil 5,0553,141
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3013,294
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4972,795
BarcelosBrazil 2,3131,438
BarraBrazil 4,4722,779
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8692,405
BarreirasBrazil 4,4262,750
BelémBrazil 3,3032,052
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1733,215
BelterraBrazil 2,9151,811
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2412,635
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6653,520
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6322,879
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5512,828
BrevesBrazil 3,1591,963
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4353,377
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5633,457
CabroboBrazil 4,5802,846
CaceresBrazil 4,0822,537
CaetiteBrazil 4,7552,955
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7872,975
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6582,895
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1193,181
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3303,312
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3832,724
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1553,204
CaparaoBrazil 5,3563,328
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7282,938
CaratingaBrazil 5,2753,278
CaravelasBrazil 5,3003,294
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6732,904
CarolinaBrazil 3,8452,390
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2983,292
CataguasesBrazil 5,3803,343
CatalaoBrazil 4,7722,965
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9943,103
CaxiasBrazil 3,9802,473
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6843,532
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7272,938
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3613,332
ChapecoBrazil 5,4193,367
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7412,325
CipoBrazil 4,8363,005
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7932,357
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1253,185
CordeiroBrazil 5,4583,391
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5542,830
CorumbaBrazil 4,4042,737
CoximBrazil 4,4542,768
CrateusBrazil 4,2292,628
CuiabaBrazil 4,0962,545
CuritibaBrazil 5,3953,352
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0463,135
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9652,464
DouradosBrazil 4,8323,003
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4463,384
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7723,587
EspinosaBrazil 4,8172,993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8973,043
FloraniaBrazil 4,6322,878
FlorestaBrazil 4,6512,890
FlorianoBrazil 4,1472,577
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6403,505
FormosaBrazil 4,5662,837
FortalezaBrazil 4,3182,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1823,220
FrancaBrazil 5,0223,121
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8453,011
GoianiaBrazil 4,5552,831
GoiasBrazil 4,4342,756
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2083,236
GrajauBrazil 3,7992,361
GuairaBrazil 5,0443,135
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3162,682
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1973,229
IbiriteBrazil 5,1733,215
IguatuBrazil 4,4312,753
IlheusBrazil 5,0783,156
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6972,297
IndaialBrazil 5,5433,444
IpameriBrazil 4,7162,930
IraiBrazil 5,4023,357
IreceBrazil 4,5882,851
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7972,981
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7481,708
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9981,863
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0603,145
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4153,365
ItapevaBrazil 5,2703,275
ItirucuBrazil 4,8983,044
ItuacuBrazil 4,8323,003
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8773,030
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1393,193
JacobinaBrazil 4,6882,913
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4592,771
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8703,026
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8343,004
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3733,339
LavrasBrazil 5,2263,247
LencoisBrazil 4,7252,936
LinharesBrazil 5,3813,344
LondrinaBrazil 5,1053,172
MacapaBrazil 2,9801,852
MacauBrazil 4,5832,848
MaceioBrazil 4,9693,088
MachadoBrazil 5,2123,239
ManausBrazil 2,6651,656
MarabaBrazil 3,5572,210
MaringaBrazil 5,0733,153
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9181,813
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8323,002
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7242,936
MonteiroBrazil 4,7292,938
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8953,042
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4242,749
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6322,878
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4693,399
ObidosBrazil 2,8131,748
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8693,026
ParacatuBrazil 4,7472,950
ParanaBrazil 4,2672,651
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4403,381
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7422,947
ParintinsBrazil 2,8001,740
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9892,479
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5433,444
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8953,042
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4032,736
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7372,944
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0123,115
PeixeBrazil 4,1772,595
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5502,827
PicosBrazil 4,2962,669
PiraiBrazil 5,4183,367
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4962,794
PompeuBrazil 5,0433,134
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8293,001
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0291,882
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3943,352
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1011,927
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7693,585
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0552,520
PosseBrazil 4,5002,796
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3512,704
RecifeBrazil 4,9283,062
RemansoBrazil 4,4402,759
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1531,959
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4883,410
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4373,379
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5822,847
SalvadorBrazil 4,9823,096
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6443,507
SantaremBrazil 2,9121,810
SantosBrazil 5,4023,357
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1363,192
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4682,155
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5512,828
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6493,510
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4633,395
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3043,296
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7322,319
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3373,317
São PauloBrazil 5,3443,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1033,171
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0511,896
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6552,893
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8413,008
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1123,177
SobralBrazil 4,1572,583
SoureBrazil 3,2412,014
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3662,713
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0513,760
SurubimBrazil 4,8433,010
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3472,702
TarauacaBrazil 2,9321,822
TauaBrazil 4,3092,678
TefeBrazil 2,4991,553
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1513,201
TeresinaBrazil 4,0402,511
TiriosBrazil 2,4261,508
TorresBrazil 5,7613,580
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4042,115
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8232,997
TriunfoBrazil 4,6342,880
TucuruiBrazil 3,3812,101
TuriacuBrazil 3,5802,225
UaupesBrazil 2,0561,278
UbatubaBrazil 5,4253,371
UberabaBrazil 4,9203,057
VassourasBrazil 5,4113,362
VicosaBrazil 5,3143,302
VitoriaBrazil 5,4403,381
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9553,079
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7132,307
BurgasBulgaria 9,3285,796
LomBulgaria 8,9565,566
PlevenBulgaria 9,0755,639
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1275,671
SadovoBulgaria 9,1425,681
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0295,611
SofiaBulgaria 9,0035,595
VarnaBulgaria 9,3385,803
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4524,630
BurundiBurundi 11,2236,974
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,67710,363
SiemreapCambodia 16,46210,229
BatouriCameroon 9,3755,826
DoualaCameroon 8,9015,531
GarouaCameroon 9,1085,660
MamfeCameroon 8,7965,466
MarouaCameroon 9,1625,693
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1935,713
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9535,564
YaoundeCameroon 9,0955,652
YokoCameroon 9,1275,672
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7013,543
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6683,522
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0694,393
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5012,176
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1604,449
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9032,426
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8682,403
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3512,082
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6543,514
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4593,392
Banff, AbCanada 5,3443,321
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2542,022
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0212,498
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1303,188
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2462,638
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6213,493
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1281,944
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3923,972
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3612,710
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5332,817
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5113,424
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1571,962
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1253,806
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2013,854
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2453,259
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1243,806
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9323,686
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4333,376
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5983,479
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7702,964
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7824,214
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1733,836
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3773,963
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1302,566
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3903,349
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5282,192
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3402,075
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2021,990
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2081,994
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9553,701
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2442,016
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2373,254
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0212,499
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9772,471
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8783,031
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6204,113
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8173,615
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2223,245
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5012,176
Comox, BcCanada 5,9003,666
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9923,723
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1973,230
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1443,197
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2823,282
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7602,336
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4572,770
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8403,629
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5014,040
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6612,275
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6103,486
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4142,122
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0122,493
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3442,078
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3393,317
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3523,326
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3493,324
Edson, AbCanada 5,5203,430
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1453,819
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3183,304
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4732,780
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3183,926
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8313,002
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5473,447
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4133,364
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1183,802
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1433,196
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1963,850
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6693,523
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8963,664
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7603,579
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1121,934
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1061,930
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0693,150
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7282,316
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6792,907
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7893,597
Golden, BcCanada 5,4383,379
Goose, NfCanada 4,0132,493
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2542,022
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7403,567
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0331,885
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3522,083
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9794,337
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0241,879
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0501,895
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8981,801
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0132,494
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8761,787
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8933,662
Hope, BcCanada 5,6543,513
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8804,275
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5142,805
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0124,357
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0693,150
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9464,316
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2253,247
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6353,502
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6172,247
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6172,248
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5343,439
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0792,535
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9391,826
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3094,542
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3183,926
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4422,760
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0681,906
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0193,119
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5352,197
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3063,919
Langara, BcCanada 6,5654,080
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0572,521
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0933,165
London, OnCanada 2,9191,814
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6443,508
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9653,086
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6923,537
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6643,520
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1571,962
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9163,055
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9644,328
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2333,873
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9823,096
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8233,619
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1581,963
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3902,107
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0451,892
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0421,890
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6962,918
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7742,345
Morden, MbCanada 4,2072,614
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3362,695
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8153,614
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6512,269
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8922,418
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6164,111
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0063,111
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2242,003
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0451,893
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0441,892
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7133,550
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5293,436
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1381,950
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9731,847
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0612,523
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8893,660
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4422,139
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0983,789
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2742,656
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9003,045
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9063,670
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4013,978
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5932,854
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4474,006
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1791,976
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8613,642
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2943,290
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1662,589
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6512,890
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6532,891
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4474,006
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4993,417
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3732,096
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0431,891
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9433,071
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0541,898
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4624,015
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6683,522
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2902,044
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8833,035
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3772,099
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0862,539
Scott, SkCanada 5,0123,115
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5862,229
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0231,879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0291,882
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1784,461
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0112,493
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0022,487
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5173,428
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2163,862
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5582,211
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2101,995
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8152,992
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8232,997
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2722,033
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9083,671
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2903,909
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7054,167
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7332,941
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6693,523
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7472,950
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7362,322
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5022,176
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9331,822
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9441,829
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9441,829
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2772,658
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2972,049
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4863,409
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3752,097
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7643,582
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2653,272
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1853,222
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7633,581
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7773,590
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8792,410
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9411,827
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4974,037
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8454,254
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0951,923
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9021,804
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2242,625
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7212,933
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8881,795
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9373,689
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5932,854
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7543,576
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6683,522
SalCape Verde 5,0953,166
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8156,099
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0566,249
AbecheChad 9,7316,047
FayaChad 9,4195,853
MoundouChad 9,4145,850
N’DjamenaChad 9,1885,710
AntofagastaChile 4,6322,878
AricaChile 4,0652,526
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1294,430
ChicoChile 7,2044,476
ChillanChile 6,0933,786
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1173,801
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0713,151
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,0974,410
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9123,674
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3102,678
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5214,052
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3065,162
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3503,325
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5424,065
ParronChile 5,8353,626
Puerto AysenChile 7,0744,396
Puerto MonttChile 6,6344,123
Punta ArenasChile 7,9184,920
QuinteroChile 5,6993,541
SantiagoChile 5,7493,572
SewellChile 5,8143,613
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3373,938
ValdiviaChile 6,4534,010
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4343,998
VallenarChile 5,2473,261
ValparaisoChile 5,6933,538
AltaiChina 12,3957,703
BeijingChina 13,5068,393
ChangchunChina 12,9148,025
ChangduChina 14,3868,940
ChangshaChina 14,8339,217
ChengduChina 14,5539,043
ChongqingChina 14,7059,138
DuianChina 13,8508,606
ErlianChina 13,1308,159
GanzhouChina 15,0719,365
GuangzhouChina 15,3839,559
HaikouChina 15,7659,797
HailarChina 12,4397,730
HamiChina 13,0508,109
HetanChina 13,1548,174
JiuquanChina 13,4798,376
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7617,930
KashiChina 12,7497,922
KunmingChina 15,1639,422
LanzhouChina 13,9548,671
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3628,925
NanchangChina 14,7579,170
NanjingChina 14,3348,907
NanningChina 15,4749,616
PingbianChina 14,4899,004
QingdaoChina 13,8628,614
QiqiharChina 12,5707,811
RuoqiangChina 13,2958,262
ShanghaiChina 14,3588,922
ShantouChina 15,3139,516
ShenyangChina 13,1838,192
TaiyuanChina 13,7978,573
TaoyuanChina 15,0249,336
TengchongChina 15,0689,364
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7907,948
Xi’AnChina 14,1778,810
XichangChina 14,8409,221
YanjiChina 12,9058,019
YichangChina 14,5729,055
YinchuanChina 13,7088,518
YiningChina 12,5577,803
ZhengzhouChina 14,1108,768
ZhijiangChina 14,9389,283
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0601,280
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,9841,233
AraucaColombia 1,239770
BarranquillaColombia 905562
Benito SalasColombia 1,7551,090
BogotáColombia 1,537955
Camilo DazaColombia 1,152716
El CaranoColombia 1,512939
Las GaviotasColombia 1,518943
MatecanaColombia 1,571976
PeralesColombia 1,593990
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,394866
Rafael NunezColombia 984612
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,298806
Simon BolivarColombia 855531
VanguardiaColombia 1,584985
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4901,548
YariguiesColombia 1,278794
MoroniComoros 12,9578,052
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6801,044
LimonCosta Rica 1,577980
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7401,081
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6741,040
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2625,134
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5855,335
SibenikCroatia 8,3865,211
SplitCroatia 8,4335,240
ZagrebCroatia 8,3475,187
CamagueyCuba 797495
CasablancaCuba 1,293804
HavanaCuba 1,290802
WillemstadCuraçao 705438
FamagustaCyprus 10,1476,305
LarnacaCyprus 10,1316,296
LimassolCyprus 10,0916,270
NicosiaCyprus 10,0916,271
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3305,177
ChebCzech Republic 8,0094,977
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4205,232
PragueCzech Republic 8,1405,058
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6066,591
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2216,352
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7956,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3047,024
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7626,688
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9504,940
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1215,046
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6934,780
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6724,767
MarstalDenmark 7,8304,866
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9324,929
OdenseDenmark 7,8224,861
RandersDenmark 7,7904,841
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0965,031
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7224,799
TønderDenmark 7,7254,800
TylstrupDenmark 7,7804,835
TystofteDenmark 7,8794,896
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8384,871
VestervigDenmark 7,6834,774
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0817,507
Melville HallDominica 1,084674
AltamiraDominican Republic 166103
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 206128
AzuaDominican Republic 4629
BaniDominican Republic 8251
CabreraDominican Republic 204127
ConstanzDominican Republic 8955
CotuiDominican Republic 14590
DajabonDominican Republic 168104
DuvergeDominican Republic 4830
El CercadoDominican Republic 7345
El SeyboDominican Republic 228142
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 180112
Hato MayorDominican Republic 205127
HigueyDominican Republic 257160
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8553
ImbertDominican Republic 180112
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11370
JimaniDominican Republic 8150
La RomanaDominican Republic 223139
La VegaDominican Republic 12880
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15495
LuperonDominican Republic 188117
MichesDominican Republic 233145
MocaDominican Republic 14590
MoncionDominican Republic 13684
Monte CristiDominican Republic 196122
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15395
NaguaDominican Republic 187116
NeybaDominican Republic 4427
PedernalesDominican Republic 6943
PimentelDominican Republic 15194
PoloDominican Republic 2214
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 182113
RestauracionDominican Republic 9056
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 192120
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14992
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 191119
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 204127
SalcedoDominican Republic 15093
SamanaDominican Republic 218135
San CristobalDominican Republic 12377
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12477
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7346
San JuanDominican Republic 6842
San R. YumaDominican Republic 258160
SanchezDominican Republic 193120
SantiagoDominican Republic 14590
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14590
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13181
TamayoDominican Republic 2415
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11169
Villa RivaDominican Republic 166103
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 174108
YamasaDominican Republic 13081
YasicaDominican Republic 167104
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5214,052
CanarEcuador 2,4621,530
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4601,528
IzobambaEcuador 2,2191,379
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2141,376
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6271,633
MilagroEcuador 2,4431,518
OtavaloEcuador 2,1461,333
PichilingueEcuador 2,3331,450
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3721,474
PuyoEcuador 2,3161,439
QuitoEcuador 2,1961,365
RumipambaEcuador 2,2891,422
San GabrielEcuador 2,0901,299
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9696,195
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2486,368
AswanEgypt 10,5306,544
AsyutEgypt 10,2346,360
BahariyaEgypt 9,9886,207
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1586,312
CairoEgypt 10,1446,303
DabaaEgypt 9,8426,116
DakhlaEgypt 10,1066,280
El ArishEgypt 10,3176,411
El TorEgypt 10,4256,478
FarafraEgypt 9,9546,185
HelwanEgypt 10,1486,306
HurguadaEgypt 10,4776,510
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1986,337
KhargaEgypt 10,2556,372
KosseirEgypt 10,5716,569
LuxorEgypt 10,4486,492
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7216,041
MinyaEgypt 10,1666,317
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1686,318
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4656,503
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5026,526
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2826,390
SalloumEgypt 9,5315,923
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6425,992
SohagEgypt 10,3176,411
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4426,488
TahrirEgypt 10,0586,250
TantaEgypt 10,0796,263
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0671,285
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9891,236
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0391,267
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9971,241
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8085,473
AsmaraEritrea 11,4957,143
AssabEritrea 11,9697,438
MassawaEritrea 11,5337,166
TallinEstonia 8,5895,338
TartuEstonia 8,7265,422
VilsandiEstonia 8,4595,257
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7537,304
GonderEthiopia 11,4667,125
NegeleEthiopia 11,9817,445
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8784,896
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8994,287
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8554,259
Laucala BayFiji 12,7187,903
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8127,961
NandiFiji 12,8127,961
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4867,759
HelsinkiFinland 8,5695,325
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5845,334
JoensuuFinland 8,7495,437
JokioinenFinland 8,4935,277
JyvskylFinland 8,5635,321
KajaaniFinland 8,6055,347
KuopioFinland 8,6475,373
KuusamoFinland 8,6195,356
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7315,426
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3155,167
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4145,229
OuluFinland 8,4795,269
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4695,263
TampereFinland 8,4905,276
TurkuFinland 8,4345,241
VaasaFinland 8,3525,190
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8474,876
BiarritzFrance 6,9944,346
BordeauxFrance 7,0624,388
BrestFrance 6,7954,223
CaenFrance 7,0894,405
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2474,504
DijonFrance 7,5014,661
GourdonFrance 7,2254,490
GrenobleFrance 7,5654,701
Le MansFrance 7,1344,433
LilleFrance 7,3474,566
LyonFrance 7,4994,660
MarseilleFrance 7,5384,684
MontpellierFrance 7,4374,621
NancyFrance 7,5784,709
NantesFrance 6,9964,347
NiceFrance 7,6964,783
ParisFrance 7,2924,531
PerpignanFrance 7,3544,570
StrasbourgFrance 7,6824,774
ToulonFrance 7,5984,722
ToulouseFrance 7,2284,492
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5201,566
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4641,531
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5211,567
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6341,637
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3311,448
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0775,019
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6285,983
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6275,982
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6335,365
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3185,169
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8765,515
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6766,013
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,27610,114
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1319,402
BitamGabon 9,1525,687
CocobeachGabon 8,9915,587
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5015,904
LambarnGabon 9,1185,666
LastourvilleGabon 9,3845,831
LibrevilleGabon 8,9915,587
MakokouGabon 9,3515,811
MayumbaGabon 9,2585,753
MitzicGabon 9,2025,718
MkamboGabon 9,4485,871
MoandaGabon 9,4695,884
MouilaGabon 9,2415,742
Port-GentilGabon 8,9615,568
TchibanGabon 9,2765,764
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9331,823
BanjulGambia 5,8363,627
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3136,409
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6716,631
BerlinGermany 8,0394,995
BrockenGermany 7,8644,887
CologneGermany 7,6184,734
DresdenGermany 8,0905,027
ErfurtGermany 7,8974,907
EssenGermany 7,6164,733
FichtelbergGermany 8,0434,998
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7434,811
GeisenheimGermany 7,6944,781
GorlitzGermany 8,1715,078
HamburgGermany 7,8074,851
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8064,851
HannoverGermany 7,7954,844
HelgolandGermany 7,6654,763
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9394,934
KarlsruheGermany 7,7344,806
KasselGermany 7,7884,840
KonstanzGermany 7,8064,850
LeipzigGermany 7,9924,966
LindenbergGermany 8,0985,032
MagdeburgGermany 7,9274,926
MunichGermany 7,9914,966
MünsterGermany 7,6584,759
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0134,979
NurembergGermany 7,9244,924
NurnbergGermany 7,9214,922
PotsdamGermany 8,0244,986
RostockGermany 7,9374,932
SchleswigGermany 7,7714,829
StuttgartGermany 7,7944,843
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6034,725
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9434,936
AccraGhana 7,8024,848
KumasiGhana 7,6144,731
TamaleGhana 7,6054,726
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6774,149
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2645,757
AthensGreece 9,1795,704
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1915,711
ChiosGreece 9,3705,823
CorfuGreece 8,8155,477
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9035,532
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3965,839
IoanninaGreece 8,8865,522
KalamataGreece 9,0675,635
KerkiraGreece 8,8155,477
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1785,703
LamiaGreece 9,0455,620
LarissaGreece 9,0205,605
LemnosGreece 9,2295,735
LimnosGreece 9,2415,742
MethoniGreece 9,0485,622
MilosGreece 9,2865,770
MitiliniGreece 9,3825,830
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3775,827
NaxosGreece 9,3515,811
PatrasGreece 9,0065,597
RhodesGreece 9,6045,968
SamosGreece 9,4585,877
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2125,724
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2995,779
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0375,616
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0855,646
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9505,562
AasiaatGreenland 5,7583,578
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8143,613
AputiteqGreenland 6,1503,822
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1294,430
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1503,200
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5633,457
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8393,628
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6574,137
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8383,628
JulianehbGreenland 5,1263,186
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6193,492
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6524,134
NanortalikGreenland 5,0993,169
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1873,223
NordGreenland 7,4574,634
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3153,303
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4884,032
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1603,206
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6223,494
UpernavikGreenland 6,1443,818
UummannaqGreenland 5,9703,710
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,040646
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,041647
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1081,310
BokeGuinea 6,0893,784
ConakryGuinea 6,2563,887
FaranahGuinea 6,5454,067
KankanGuinea 6,6884,156
KindiaGuinea 6,3213,928
KissidougouGuinea 6,6334,122
LabeGuinea 6,3443,942
MacentaGuinea 6,7224,177
MamouGuinea 6,3943,973
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8754,272
SiguiriGuinea 6,6724,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9833,718
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8911,175
TimehriGuyana 1,9061,184
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13282
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7285,424
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9675,572
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8315,488
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0875,647
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5616,563
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8385,492
CatacamasHonduras 1,6231,008
CholutecaHonduras 1,8001,119
La CeibaHonduras 1,6991,056
La MesaHonduras 1,8171,129
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,392865
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9221,195
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7821,107
TelaHonduras 1,7641,096
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4749,616
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4759,616
BudapestHungary 8,5355,303
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5505,313
DebrecenHungary 8,7255,422
KeszthelyHungary 8,4215,233
MiskolcHungary 8,6455,372
PecsHungary 8,5145,290
SzegedHungary 8,6485,374
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3655,198
AkureyriIceland 6,5244,054
DalatangiIceland 6,6934,159
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5814,089
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4293,995
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6484,131
ReykhólarIceland 6,3463,944
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2833,904
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3043,917
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3123,923
AgraIndia 13,9728,682
AhmedabadIndia 13,9688,680
AkolaIndia 14,4688,991
AllahabadIndia 14,3418,912
AmritsarIndia 13,3918,321
BangaloreIndia 15,1369,406
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6839,124
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0559,355
BikanerIndia 13,6078,455
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3299,526
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8399,221
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8399,221
DaltonganjIndia 14,6009,073
DarbhangaIndia 14,4919,005
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7189,146
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7209,147
DumkaIndia 14,7429,161
DwarkaIndia 13,7638,553
GoaIndia 14,6499,103
GuwahatiIndia 14,7469,163
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8399,221
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2158,833
JagdalpurIndia 14,9369,282
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9649,299
KotaIndia 14,0138,708
KozhikodeIndia 15,1239,398
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3158,274
LudhianaIndia 13,5218,402
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9289,276
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8568,610
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3108,893
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1309,402
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5689,053
New DelhiIndia 13,7978,573
PambanIndia 15,5489,662
PuneIndia 14,4168,958
SagarIndia 14,3098,892
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1748,186
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4229,583
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4229,583
VeravalIndia 13,9718,682
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1389,407
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37010,794
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,94011,148
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,66011,596
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,20111,310
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,21510,698
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,66210,354
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,34810,780
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,44810,221
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,88111,111
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,99311,181
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,16010,042
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,54211,522
AbadanIran 11,5777,194
ArakIran 11,4797,133
BabolsarIran 11,5287,163
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4297,724
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2476,989
Bandar LengehIran 12,3487,673
BirjandIran 12,2627,620
BushehrIran 11,8707,376
ChahbaharIran 12,8978,015
DezfulIran 11,4807,134
EsfahanIran 11,7247,285
IranshahrIran 12,7727,937
KermanIran 12,2767,629
KermanshahIran 11,2586,996
Khoram AbadIran 11,4007,084
MashhadIran 12,0507,488
OroomiehIran 10,9076,778
RamsarIran 11,3717,066
RashtIran 11,2687,002
SemnanIran 11,6577,244
ShahroudIran 11,7137,278
ShirazIran 11,9807,444
TabrizIran 10,9756,820
TeheranIran 11,4967,144
YazdIran 11,9627,433
ZahedanIran 12,6277,846
ZanjanIran 11,2226,974
BaghdadIraq 11,0886,890
BasraIraq 11,5277,163
BelmulletIreland 6,5104,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6214,115
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5634,078
ClonesIreland 6,6884,156
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6084,106
CorkIreland 6,5584,075
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5574,075
DublinIreland 6,7354,185
KilkennyIreland 6,6514,133
Malin HeadIreland 6,7044,166
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7124,171
ShannonIreland 6,5454,067
ValentiaIreland 6,4404,002
EilatIsrael 10,4826,514
HaifaIsrael 10,3406,425
JerusalemIsrael 10,4016,464
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3686,443
AlbengaItaly 7,7654,825
AlgheroItaly 7,8234,862
AmendolaItaly 8,4205,232
AnconaItaly 8,2005,095
ArezzoItaly 8,0705,015
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5155,291
BergamoItaly 7,8684,889
BolognaItaly 8,0094,977
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9824,960
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4805,270
BrindisiItaly 8,6255,359
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9104,915
CameriItaly 7,7904,841
CampobassoItaly 8,3335,178
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9544,943
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9514,941
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8514,879
Cape MeleItaly 7,7694,828
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4195,232
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4615,258
CerviaItaly 8,0925,028
CiampinoItaly 8,1595,070
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9674,951
Cisa PassItaly 7,9024,910
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0945,029
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0424,997
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4855,273
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5945,341
DecimomannuItaly 7,9004,909
DobbiacoItaly 8,0454,999
FalconaraItaly 8,1875,088
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0134,979
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4085,225
FonniItaly 7,9124,917
FrontoneItaly 8,1395,058
FrosinoneItaly 8,2215,108
GelaItaly 8,3975,218
GenoaItaly 7,8174,857
GhediItaly 7,9164,919
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5385,306
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2965,156
GrossetoItaly 8,0184,983
GrottaglieItaly 8,5825,333
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9074,914
GuidoniaItaly 8,1685,075
IstranaItaly 8,0535,004
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2925,153
LatinaItaly 8,1915,090
LatronicoItaly 8,4785,269
LecceItaly 8,6515,376
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9654,950
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5435,308
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4855,272
MilanItaly 7,8384,871
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7934,843
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0334,992
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3185,169
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9224,923
PadovaItaly 8,0404,996
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9644,949
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2955,155
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2755,142
PantelleriaItaly 8,2075,100
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9284,926
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9354,931
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1295,052
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2775,143
PiacenzaItaly 7,8804,897
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9504,940
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0885,026
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2075,100
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4485,250
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1515,065
PrizziItaly 8,3145,166
RadicofaniItaly 8,0735,017
Resia PassItaly 7,9174,920
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1215,046
RivoltoItaly 8,1215,046
Rolle PassItaly 8,0194,983
RomeItaly 8,1495,064
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1315,053
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1555,068
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7394,809
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4355,242
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6795,393
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9124,917
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8454,875
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5295,300
SigonellaItaly 8,4505,251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5715,326
TarvisioItaly 8,1525,066
TermoliItaly 8,3515,190
TorinoItaly 7,7234,799
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7144,794
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2295,114
TrevicoItaly 8,3925,215
TrevisoItaly 8,0605,008
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1805,083
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7174,796
UdineItaly 8,1335,054
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2715,140
VeniceItaly 8,0755,018
VeronaItaly 7,9634,948
VicenzaItaly 8,0124,979
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1235,048
ViterboItaly 8,1045,036
VolterraItaly 7,9924,966
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4164,608